Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 13
St Margaret's CC, Suffolk
Under 13
Mon, Apr 1 -
12:00
U13 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool D
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 15
Melton Achilles Youth CC
Under 15
Tue, Apr 2 -
12:00
U15 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool C
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 13
Kesgrave CC
Under 13
Wed, Apr 3 -
12:00
U13 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool D
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 15
Kesgrave CC
Under 15
Thu, Apr 4 -
12:00
U15 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool C
Felixstowe & Corinthians CC
Under 15
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 15
Fri, Apr 5 -
12:00
U15 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool C
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 15
Copdock & Old Ipswichian CC
Under 15B
Sat, Apr 6 -
12:00
U15 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool C
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 13
Felixstowe & Corinthians CC
Under 13
Sun, Apr 7 -
12:00
U13 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool D
St Margaret's CC, Suffolk
Under 13
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 13
Mon, Apr 8 -
12:00
U13 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool D
Ransomes Sports Pavilion
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 15
Felixstowe & Corinthians CC
Under 15
Tue, Apr 9 -
12:00
U15 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool C
Kesgrave CC
Under 15
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
Under 15
Wed, Apr 10 -
12:00
U15 (Developing) Super 8s - Pool C
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Nacton CC
1st XI
Sat, Apr 20 -
12:30
Division Three
Chantry Park
Great Bromley District CC Saturday
1st XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Sat, Apr 27 -
12:30
Division Three
Great Bromley & District CC
Felixstowe & Corinthians CC Twenty
20
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC Twenty
20
Tue, Apr 30 -
18:00
Two
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Walsham Le Willows CC
1st XI
Sat, May 4 -
13:00
Division Three
Chantry Park
Suffolk County Council CC Twenty
20
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC Twenty
20
Tue, May 7 -
18:00
Two
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Sudbury CC, Suffolk
2nd XI
Sat, May 11 -
13:00
Division Three
Chantry Park
Tue, May 14 -
18:00
Two
Lakenheath CC
1st XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Sat, May 18 -
13:00
Division Three
Lakenheath Cricket Club
IPSCOL CC IPSCOL Saturday
2nd XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
2nd XI
Sat, May 25 -
13:00
Division 9 East
Earls Colne Recreation Club
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC Twenty
20
Tuesday Knights CC Twenty
20
Tue, May 28 -
18:00
Two
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
2nd XI
Stradbroke CC
1st XI
Sat, Jun 1 -
13:00
Division 9 East
Chantry Park
James Kemball Felixstowe CC Twenty
20
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC Twenty
20
Tue, Jun 4 -
18:00
Two
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Little Bardfield Village CC
1st XI
Sat, Jun 8 -
13:00
Division Three
Chantry Park
Coggeshall Town CC
2nd XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Sat, Jun 15 -
13:00
Division Three
Harefield, Kelvedon Road, Coggeshall Hamlet
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC Twenty
20
Suffolk County Council CC Twenty
20
Tue, Jun 18 -
18:00
Two
Colchester Cavaliers CC Cavaliers Saturday
2nd XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
2nd XI
Sat, Jun 22 -
13:00
Division 9 East
Mile End Recreation Ground
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC Twenty
20
Felixstowe & Corinthians CC Twenty
20
Tue, Jun 25 -
18:00
Two
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
2nd XI
Melton St Audry's CC Men’s Saturday
2nd XI
Sat, Jun 29 -
13:00
Division 9 East
Chantry Park
Nacton CC
1st XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Sat, Jul 6 -
13:00
Division Three
Nacton Stadium
Tue, Jul 9 -
18:00
Two
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Great Bromley District CC Saturday
1st XI
Sat, Jul 13 -
13:00
Division Three
Chantry Park
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC Twenty
20
James Kemball Felixstowe CC Twenty
20
Tue, Jul 16 -
18:00
Two
Walsham Le Willows CC
1st XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Sat, Jul 20 -
13:00
Division Three
The Meadow
Tuesday Knights CC Twenty
20
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC Twenty
20
Tue, Jul 23 -
18:00
Two
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
2nd XI
Stowupland CC
2nd XI
Sat, Jul 27 -
13:00
Division 9 East
Chantry Park
Woodbridge CC
2nd XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
2nd XI
Sat, Aug 3 -
13:00
Division 9 East
Ash Park, Ivy Lodge Road, Campsea Ashe
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
2nd XI
IPSCOL CC IPSCOL Saturday
2nd XI
Sat, Aug 10 -
13:00
Division 9 East
Chantry Park
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Long Melford CC
1st XI
Sat, Aug 17 -
12:30
Division Three
Chantry Park
Little Bardfield Village CC
1st XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Sat, Aug 24 -
12:30
Division Three
Fortress Bardfield
Saxmundham CC
1st XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
2nd XI
Sat, Aug 31 -
12:30
Division 9 East
Saxmundham Sports & Recreational Ground
Tuddenham CC
1st XI
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Sat, Sep 7 -
12:30
Division Three
Tuddenham Playing Fields
Ipswich & East Suffolk CC
1st XI
Abberton & District CC
1st XI
Sat, Sep 14 -
12:30
Division Three
Chantry Park
DATE | FIRST XI | SECOND XI |
---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | Nacton (H) | |
27/04/2024 | Gt Bromley (A) | |
04/05/2024 | Walsham (H) | |
11/05/2024 | Sudbury 2 (H) | Stowupland 2 (A) |
18/05/2024 | Lakenheath (A) | Woodbridge 2 (H) |
25/05/2024 | Elmstead (H) | IPSCOL (A) |
01/06/2024 | Long Melford (A) | Stradbroke (H) |
08/06/2024 | Little Bardfield (H) | Felixstowe 3 (A) |
15/06/2024 | Coggeshall 2 (A) | Saxmundham (H) |
22/06/2024 | Tuddenham (H) | Colchester Gar. (A) |
29/06/2024 | Abberton (A) | Melton (H) |
06/07/2024 | Nacton (A) | Colchester Gar. (H) |
13/07/2024 | Gt Bromley (H) | Melton (A) |
20/07/2024 | Walsham (A) | |
27/07/2024 | Sudbury 2 (A) | Stowupland (H) |
03/08/2024 | Lakenheath (H) | Woodbridge 2 (A) |
10/08/2024 | Elmstead (A) | IPSCOL (H) |
17/08/2024 | Long Melford (H) | Stradbroke (A) |
24/08/2024 | Little Bardfield (A) | Felixstowe 3 (H) |
31/08/2024 | Coggeshall 2 (H) | Saxmundham (A) |
07/09/2024 | Tuddenham (A) | |
14/09/2024 | Abberton (H) |